Risultati e classifica Prima Divisione

4^ Giornata di ritorno – Fase di qualificazione

 

 

S.LUIGI BASKET GARBAGNATE SAN PAOLO RHO BIANCO
20/02/2018 21:30
POL. D. FRIESIAN TEAM POSS O.S.L. GARBAGNATE 61 55
POLIS SENAGO BASKET BRUSUGLIO
18/02/2018 20:30
LOKOMOTIV BRUGHERIO FORTITUDO BUSNAGO 47 57
A.S.D. USMATE BRESSO BASKET 39 55
U.S. S. A. NOVA VIRTUS OPM 68 58
ASA CINISELLO STARCH S.R.L. NINO RONCO ORNAGO 46 71

 

 

 

Classifica P G V S PF PS
#1 FORTITUDO BUSNAGO 32 17 16 1 1070 825
#2 BRESSO BASKET 28 17 14 3 978 841
#3 VIRTUS OPM 24 17 12 5 946 850
#4 STARCH S.R.L. NINO RONCO ORNAG 22 17 11 6 941 863
#5 S.LUIGI BASKET GARBAGNATE 22 16 11 5 837 735
#6 U.S. S. A. NOVA 22 17 11 6 972 887
#7 A.S.D. USMATE 20 17 10 7 1010 903
#8 POLIS SENAGO 14 16 7 9 936 856
#9 SAN PAOLO RHO BIANCO 12 16 6 10 919 901
#10 POL. D. FRIESIAN TEAM 12 17 6 11 826 947
#11 POSS O.S.L. GARBAGNATE 8 17 4 13 903 998
#12 BASKET BRUSUGLIO 8 16 4 12 744 871
#13 LOKOMOTIV BRUGHERIO 6 17 3 14 845 1149
#14 ASA CINISELLO 4 17 2 15 799 1100

3^ Giornata di ritorno – Fase di qualificazione

 

VIRTUS OPM POL. D. FRIESIAN TEAM 59 42
BASKET BRUSUGLIO S.LUIGI BASKET GARBAGNATE
10/02/2018 20.30
POSS O.S.L. GARBAGNATE ASA CINISELLO 71 47
FORTITUDO BUSNAGO POLIS SENAGO 66 51
BRESSO BASKET LOKOMOTIV BRUGHERIO 64 31
U.S. S. A. NOVA A.S.D. USMATE 55 46
SAN PAOLO RHO BIANCO STARCH S.R.L. NINO RONCO ORNAG 68 72

 

 

Classifica P G V S PF PS
#1 FORTITUDO BUSNAGO 30 16 15 1 1013 778
#2 BRESSO BASKET 26 16 13 3 923 802
#3 VIRTUS OPM 24 16 12 4 888 782
#4 STARCH S.R.L. NINO RONCO ORNAG 20 16 10 6 870 817
#5 A.S.D. USMATE 20 16 10 6 971 848
#6 S.LUIGI BASKET GARBAGNATE 20 15 10 5 770 701
#7 U.S. S. A. NOVA 20 16 10 6 904 829
#8 POLIS SENAGO 14 16 7 9 936 856
#9 SAN PAOLO RHO BIANCO 12 16 6 10 919 901
#10 POL. D. FRIESIAN TEAM 10 16 5 11 765 892
#11 POSS O.S.L. GARBAGNATE 8 16 4 12 848 937
#12 BASKET BRUSUGLIO 8 15 4 11 710 804
#13 LOKOMOTIV BRUGHERIO 6 16 3 13 798 1092
#14 ASA CINISELLO 4 16 2 14 753 1029

 

2^ Giornata di ritorno – Fase di qualificazione

 

 

 

LOKOMOTIV BRUGHERIO U.S. S. A. NOVA 59 83
POSS O.S.L. GARBAGNATE SAN PAOLO RHO BIANCO 44 57
BRESSO BASKET POLIS SENAGO  46  44
POL. D. FRIESIAN TEAM S.LUIGI BASKET GARBAGNATE  47  43
FORTITUDO BUSNAGO A.S.D. USMATE 56 46
STARCH S.R.L. NINO RONCO ORNAG BASKET BRUSUGLIO 52  55
ASA CINISELLO VIRTUS OPM 47 69