Classifica DR4

SquadraPuntiGVPPFPS
ORATORIO DON BOSCO CARUGARE161082615498
BRESSO BASKET161082594454
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE141073621535
NUOVA DINAMICA VIMODRONE141073657509
POLISPORTIVA OSBER101055549553
MARTESANA BASKET101055526525
VIRTUS OPM101055543598
ORATORIO S.G. BOSCO GESSATE41028565670
UNIONE SPORTIVA KENNEDY41028537598
ASSOCIAZIONE POLISP. SAN GIORG21019429706