Classifica U17

SquadraPuntiGVPPFPS
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE BLU2211110862424
ASA CINISELLO181192864488
BRESSO BASKET141174627619
URANIA BASKET MILANO121165750512
RONDINELLA SESTO 1955121165695662
MOJAZZA MILANO61138522659
CENTRO SCHUSTER MILANO211110413795
AZZURRI NIGUARDESE BIANCA211110441870