Classifica DR1

SquadrePuntiGVPPF
POB Binzago 2017301815312781152
ARDORD BOLLATE281814412411128
ARDEN SEDRIANO281813513191191
MOJAZZA MILANO241612612041112
BASKET SEREGNO221711612601111
MASCHERONI SPORTSWEAR CARATE18189912051213
GS BK PADERNO DUGNANO16178911911181
BRESSO BASKET141871110921137
C.M.B. RHO121861212271293
U.S. S. ANTONINO CENTRO121861212511309
PALL. CABIATE101851311941283
NUOVO BASKET GROANE 200521811711611513